Staff Directory

David Anger

Teacher

Susan Atwood

Paraprofessional

Steven Beals

Principal

Jenny Beaudry

Teacher

Laura Bernier

Secretary

Joan Blanchard

Teacher

Corie Bliss

Teacher

David Bressler

Teacher

Ernest Brown

Teacher

Sara Brown

Department Head

Eliana Buckley

Teacher

Susan Bureau

Assistant Principal

Caroline Carbee

School Counselor

Mary Carper

School Counselor

Kim Cassetta

Paraprofessional

Tina Chandler

Food Service

Deborah Cole

Librarian

Sarah Compagna

Teacher

Sharon Connelly

Teacher

Sara Conrad

Dept Head

Meghan Crockett

Teacher

Colleen Currier

Teacher

Collin Currier

Teacher

Thomas Daigle

Teacher

Lauren Denis

Teacher

Judith DeTour

Teacher

Nina DiGiantommaso

Food Service

Ann Doane

Secretary

Michelle Dunn

Teacher

Lee Fetters

Teacher

Kelly Fontaine

Secretary

Erica Foskitt

Dept Head

Eric Frauwirth

Director

Conor Gannon

Substitute Teacher

Seth Garon

Teacher

Sarah Gilliam

Assistant Principal

Ruth Glazier

Teacher

Hannah Goble

Teacher

Chevon Gora

Paraprofessional

Colleen Goulet

Paraprofessional

Jodi Hallas

Assistant Principal

Dawn Hanik

Teacher

Thomas Hanson

Teacher

Danyel Hennessey

Paraprofessional

Sarah Hilton

School Counselor

Colton Houle

Farm Help

Thomas Jackson

Teacher

Susan Jones

Paraprofessional

Barbara Kelvington

Food Service

Kathleen Leary

Paraprofessional

Lise Linehan

Paraprofessional

Laura Lockhart

Career Center Specialist

Gail Low

Secretary

Kate Marcotte

School Counselor

Jessica Marcure

Teacher

Eiric Marro

Teacher

Tyler Mcalevy

Teacher

Dianne McDonald

Secretary

Karen Medeiros

Teacher

Jacqueline Michaud

Dept Head

Judith Morales

Teacher

Donna Morin

Teacher

Dorothy Murray

Secretary

Emery Nadeau

Farm Manager

Sarah Nassif

Teacher

David Nesbitt

Substitute Teacher

Caryn Noonan

Secretary

Melanie O'Toole

Teacher

Maria Oakley

Teacher

Richard Paiva

Career Development Coordinator

Douglas Peckham

Teacher

Jeffrey Peterson

Dept Head

Melinda Pfaff

Teacher

Merrill Pierce

Teacher

Ann Plamondon

Paraprofessional

Patricia Quarles

Paraprofessional

Jacob Reece

Teacher

Leslie Reven

Secretary

Kristen Roche

Teacher

Susan Ross

Nurse

Tarek Rothe

Paraprofessional

Scott Rush

Teacher

Kara Saranich

Teacher

Jessica Sarno

Kitchen Assistant

Liam Sawyer

Paraprofessional

Suzanne Sawyer

Teacher

Michelle Smith

Teacher

Matthew Somers

Teacher

Shawna Sousa

Teacher

Donna Stitsel

Paraprofessional

Lori Stolos

Secretary

Nickolas Stolos

Teacher

Barbra Sutton

Food Service

Catherine Sweeney

Paraprofessional

Danielle Swinimer

Food Service

Brian Taylor

Teacher

Jason Tesini

Assistant Principal

Michelle Tieman

Teacher

Amanda Tobin

Teacher

Jessica Toomey

Teacher

Brett Vance

Teacher

Sharon Wagner

Substitute Teacher

Erin Wakeham

Teacher

Alyssa Walker

Paraprofessional

Vickie Ware

Teacher

Varinia Weaver

Paraprofessional

Daniel Wells

School Counselor

James Wilbur

Custodian

John Wilcox

Custodian

David Wilder

Teacher

Joyce Wise

Teacher

Kathleen Young

Teacher